Free Personals Online Dating

Online dating is easier here. Search free personals ads in the personals database for singles. Singles that are looking to meet someone just as you are, for friendship, romance, or love.

Home Browse Profile Log On Register Mail Box Send Photo Info Help
 Fall In Love For All The Right Reasons
Start Searching Now
Title: Njogu Bah
Nickname: njogubah

Description:
 

My name is Njogu Bah, I am a Gambian born on the 24th if November, 1980. I am easy going man well working. I am single and i am looking for the right and cool woman to share my life with. Well if you want to know more about me you can contact me i will surely reply.

 
Photo uploaded by the user:
 
Photo uploaded by user

A++ One of best performing dating site!
Yahoo! Personals - Give Fate a Nudge
Banner 10000052

Looking for real singles? Meet someone on the largest online dating network photos, chat, more!
 
botnav
By using this site you agree to these terms of use. 1998 Southwind Technologies, Inc. All rights reserved. Matchcity is a trademark of Southwind Technologies, Inc